Std Pro - Intermediate
Std Pro - Intermediate is a hockey stick built for advanced learners, emphasizing shooting stability, accuracy, consistency, and predictable loading.
Source: SoyuzHockey
What this page covers
- Product purpose and performance focus
- Available stick options and variants
- Product image gallery context
Std Pro - Intermediate
Std Pro - Intermediate is designed for advanced learners and players seeking consistent shooting performance. Std Pro - Intermediate focuses on shooting stability, accuracy, predictable loading, and release behavior.
- Std Pro - Intermediate is built for advanced learners.
- Std Pro - Intermediate is intended to improve shooting stability.
- Std Pro - Intermediate is intended to improve shooting accuracy.
- Std Pro - Intermediate emphasizes consistent bending sensation.
- Std Pro - Intermediate emphasizes predictable loading and release.
Available Options
Std Pro - Intermediate is available in 24 variants covering left- and right-handed configurations, blade patterns, and flex options.
- Std Pro - Intermediate has 24 available variants.
- Std Pro - Intermediate variants include RIGHT and LEFT configurations.
- Std Pro - Intermediate variants include S28, S29, S90TM, and S88 options.
- Std Pro - Intermediate variants include 55, 60, and 65 flex options.
Product Gallery
The Std Pro - Intermediate product gallery contains five hockey-stick-related images.
- The gallery includes a hockey stick image.
- The gallery includes a custom sticks image.
- The gallery includes a pro stock hockey sticks image.
- The gallery includes a senior hockey sticks image.
- The gallery includes a cheap hockey sticks image.
Facts Index
| Entity | Attribute | Value | Confidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| Std Pro - Intermediate | starting_price | $139.99 | high |
| Std Pro - Intermediate | product_type | HOCKEY STICKS | high |
| Std Pro - Intermediate | brand | SoyuzHockey | high |
| Std Pro - Intermediate | variant_count | 24 | high |
| Std Pro - Intermediate | variant_options | RIGHT / S28 / 55, RIGHT / S28 / 60, RIGHT / S28 / 65, RIGHT / S29 / 55, RIGHT / S29 / 60, RIGHT / S29 / 65, RIGHT / S90TM / 55, RIGHT / S90TM / 60, RIGHT / S90TM / 65, RIGHT / S88 / 55, RIGHT / S88 / 60, RIGHT / S88 / 65, LEFT / S28 / 55, LEFT / S28 / 60, LEFT / S28 / 65, LEFT / S29 / 55, LEFT / S29 / 60, LEFT / S29 / 65, LEFT / S90TM / 55, LEFT / S90TM / 60, LEFT / S90TM / 65, LEFT / S88 / 55, LEFT / S88 / 60, LEFT / S88 / 65 | high |
| Std Pro - Intermediate | availability | 24 of 24 variants in stock | high |
| Std Pro - Intermediate | seo_description | Product Overview Built for advanced learners , Improve shooting stability and accuracy . STD PRO is built for players who demand uncompromising consistency and | high |
| Std Pro - Intermediate | product_images | hockey stick; custom sticks; pro stock hockey sticks; senior hockey sticks; cheap hockey sticks | high |
Purchase Options
| Variant | Price | Availability | Action |
|---|---|---|---|
| RIGHT / S28 / 55 | USD 139.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| RIGHT / S28 / 60 | USD 139.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| RIGHT / S28 / 65 | USD 139.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| RIGHT / S29 / 55 | USD 139.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| RIGHT / S29 / 60 | USD 139.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| RIGHT / S29 / 65 | USD 139.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| RIGHT / S90TM / 55 | USD 139.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| RIGHT / S90TM / 60 | USD 139.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| RIGHT / S90TM / 65 | USD 139.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| RIGHT / S88 / 55 | USD 139.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| RIGHT / S88 / 60 | USD 139.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| RIGHT / S88 / 65 | USD 139.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| LEFT / S28 / 55 | USD 139.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| LEFT / S28 / 60 | USD 139.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| LEFT / S28 / 65 | USD 139.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| LEFT / S29 / 55 | USD 139.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| LEFT / S29 / 60 | USD 139.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| LEFT / S29 / 65 | USD 139.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| LEFT / S90TM / 55 | USD 139.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| LEFT / S90TM / 60 | USD 139.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| LEFT / S90TM / 65 | USD 139.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| LEFT / S88 / 55 | USD 139.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| LEFT / S88 / 60 | USD 139.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| LEFT / S88 / 65 | USD 139.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
Who Is This For
- Advanced learners seeking a hockey stick for shooting stability and accuracy.
- Hockey players seeking consistent bending sensation and predictable release.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Std Pro - Intermediate?Std Pro - Intermediate has a starting price of USD 139.99.
Is Std Pro - Intermediate in stock?All 24 listed Std Pro - Intermediate variants are in stock.
What variants are available for Std Pro - Intermediate?Std Pro - Intermediate is available in 24 variants covering RIGHT and LEFT configurations, S28, S29, S90TM, and S88 options, plus 55, 60, and 65 flex options.
What type of product is Std Pro - Intermediate?Std Pro - Intermediate is a hockey stick.
Who makes Std Pro - Intermediate?Std Pro - Intermediate is a SoyuzHockey product.